Group Therapy
American Restaurant – illustrative photo
American Restaurant – illustrative photo
American Restaurant – illustrative photo

American RestaurantAustin, TX

Group Therapy

Hours not available

Illustrative photo

Opening hours

Opening hours not available

We don’t have confirmed opening hours for Group Therapy yet. Call (888) 880-3244 to check before you go.

Know the hours? Send us an update.

Location & directions

400 Lavaca Street
Austin, TX 78701

About Group Therapy

Group Therapy is an American restaurant located at 400 Lavaca Street in Austin, Texas. It is one of 1,661 places to eat and drink we list in Austin.

You can visit for dine-in.

For questions or orders, call (888) 880-3244.

Quick facts

Address
400 Lavaca Street, Austin, TX 78701
Listing updated
· Suggest an edit

Features & amenities

Service options

  • Dine-in

No visitor reviews yet. Been to Group Therapy? Share your experience to help other diners.

Frequently asked questions

Where is Group Therapy located?

Group Therapy is located at 400 Lavaca Street, Austin, TX 78701.

What is the phone number of Group Therapy?

You can call Group Therapy at (888) 880-3244.

Does Group Therapy offer delivery or takeout?

Delivery is not listed for Group Therapy. Listed service options: dine-in.

Nearby places

All in Austin

Listing data © OpenStreetMap contributors, ODbL. Details may have changed – please verify with the business.